Aug 13 - Fri |
2:00 PM |
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational |
Lancaster,Mount Horeb,Onalaska,Tomah,Wisconsin Dells,Baraboo,Stevens Point (SPASH),Portage,Beaver Dam,Fort Atkinson,Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln,DeForest,Prescott,Reedsburg |
Reedsburg Country Club
|
|
6:00 PM |
Football: Varsity Scrimmage |
Fennimore,Tomah,Westby Area |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Aug 16 - Mon |
4:00 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Practice begins |
Away,Bluff View Intermediate |
Bluff View Intermediate School
|
Aug 17 - Tue |
2:30 PM |
Volleyball Team Building Camp w/ Brian Kenney |
|
|
Aug 19 - Thu |
5:15 PM |
Golf: Girls Varsity Match |
Lancaster,Southwestern,Darlington,Wisconsin Dells |
Trappers Turn Golf Club, Wisconsin Dells
|
Aug 20 - Fri |
9:00 AM |
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational |
Lancaster,Mount Horeb,Clinton,Beloit Turner,Southwestern,Darlington |
Darlington Country Club
|
|
7:00 PM |
Football: Varsity Game |
Aquinas |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Aug 21 - Sat |
8:30 AM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage |
River Ridge,Wauzeka-Steuben,MFL Mar Mac,Fennimore,Viroqua |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
8:30 AM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Scrimmage |
River Ridge,Wauzeka-Steuben,MFL Mar Mac,Fennimore,Viroqua |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
11:00 AM |
Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage |
Aquinas |
Bluff View Middle School
|
|
12:30 PM |
Soccer: Boys JV Scrimmage |
Aquinas |
Bluff View Middle School
|
Aug 23 - Mon |
9:00 AM |
Golf: Girls Varsity Match |
Lancaster,Wisconsin Dells,Southwestern/Cuba City/Benton,Darlington |
Prairie du Chien Country Club
|
|
5:00 PM |
Football: JV Game |
Away,Aquinas |
Holy Cross Seminary Field
|
Aug 24 - Tue |
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Game |
Decorah |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:15 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game |
Decorah |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Aug 26 - Thu |
5:00 PM |
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Meet |
Belmont,Cassville,Riverdale,Shullsburg,River Ridge |
Wisconsin Badger Camp
|
|
5:00 PM |
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game |
Logan |
Bluff View Middle School
|
|
5:00 PM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Meet |
Lancaster,Seneca,Belmont,Cassville,Shullsburg,River Ridge |
Wisconsin Badger Camp
|
Aug 27 - Fri |
8:00 AM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational |
Holmen,Wisconsin Dells,Riverdale,Aquinas,Ripon,Rio Community School District,Antigo,Bruce,Clintonville,Dodgeland,Fall River,Green Bay Preble,Rhinelander High School,Royall,Shawano Community,Waunakee,Wittenberg-Birnamwood,Oshkosh North,Green Bay Southwest,Peshtigo,Sevastopol,Lake Mills,Kewaskum |
Just A Game Field House (Wis Dells)
|
|
9:00 AM |
Golf: Girls Varsity Match |
Lancaster,Wisconsin Dells,Southwestern,Darlington |
Darlington Country Club
|
|
7:00 PM |
Football: Varsity Game |
Away,Tomah |
Tomah HS
|
Aug 28 - Sat |
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational |
Away,Kewaskum |
Just A Game Field House (Wis Dells)
|
Aug 30 - Mon |
5:30 PM |
Football: JV Game |
Away,Brodhead/Juda |
Brodhead High School
|
Aug 31 - Tue |
4:00 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Tournament |
Lancaster,Platteville,River Valley,Fennimore,New Glarus,Potosi,Dodgeville |
Dodgeville High School
|
|
4:30 PM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Meet |
DeSoto,Seneca,Cassville,Pecatonica/Argyle,Shullsburg,Wauzeka-Steuben |
Wauzeka-Steuben Cross Country Course
|
|
4:30 PM |
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Meet |
DeSoto,Seneca,Cassville,North Crawford,Shullsburg,Wauzeka-Steuben |
Wauzeka-Steuben Cross Country Course
|
|
6:00 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational |
Bluff View Intermediate,Wauzeka-Steuben |
Wauzeka-Steuben Cross Country Course
|