Sep 3 - Thu |
4:00 PM |
Golf: Girls Varsity Meet |
Darlington,Lancaster,Southwestern,Wisconsin Dells |
Trappers Turn Golf Club, Wisconsin Dells
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Match |
Away,Platteville |
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Fr/So Match |
Away,Platteville |
|
|
7:15 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match |
Away,Platteville |
|
Sep 4 - Fri |
7:00 PM |
Football: Boys Varsity Game |
Away,Poynette |
Poynette High School
|
Sep 5 - Sat |
8:30 AM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational |
Seneca,Arcadia,Gale Ettrick Trempealeau,Luther,McDonell Central Catholic,Melrose-Mindoro,Blair-Taylor,Prescott,Elmwood/Plum City (WI),Eleva-Strum,Aquinas |
Aquinas HS
|
|
8:45 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational |
Bluff View Intermediate,Darlington |
Darlington Golf & Country Club
|
Sep 8 - Tue |
4:00 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Practice begins |
Away,Bluff View Intermediate |
|
|
4:30 PM |
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational |
Away,Clayton Ridge |
Guttenberg Golf and Country Club
|
|
5:15 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational |
Bluff View Intermediate,Boscobel |
Boscobel - Ryan Zimpel Memorial CC Course
|
|
6:00 PM |
Football: Boys JV Game |
Away,MFL Mar Mac |
MFL MarMac High School
|
Sep 10 - Thu |
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Fr/So Match |
Richland Center |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Match |
Richland Center |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Sep 11 - Fri |
3:00 PM |
Golf: Girls Varsity Match |
Lancaster,Wisconsin Dells,Darlington,Southwestern/Cuba City/Benton |
Prairie du Chien Country Club
|
|
7:00 PM |
Football: Boys Varsity Game |
New Glarus/Monticello |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Sep 12 - Sat |
8:00 AM |
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational |
Bluff View Intermediate,River Valley Middle School |
Spring Green Municipal Golf Course
|
|
8:30 AM |
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational |
Lancaster,Richland Center,Dodgeville/Mineral Point,Albany,Belleville,Boscobel,Brookwood,Cassville,Darlington,Fennimore,Gibraltar,Hillsboro,Madison La Follette,Mauston,Mount Horeb,New Glarus,Palmyra-Eagle,Reedsburg,Riverdale,Sauk Prairie,North Crawford,River Ridge,Baraboo,Iowa-Grant,St. Ambrose Academy,DeForest,Monroe,Waunakee,McFarland,Wisconsin Dells,Holmen,Necedah,Viroqua,Edgewood,Lodi,Wisconsin Heights MS/HS,Wauzeka-Steuben,Pecatonica/Argyle,Belmont,New Glarus/Monticello,River Valley |
Spring Green Municipal Golf Course
|
|
8:30 AM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage |
MFL Mar Mac |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
8:30 AM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Scrimmage |
MFL Mar Mac |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
8:30 AM |
Volleyball: Girls Fr/So Scrimmage |
MFL Mar Mac |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
9:00 AM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational |
Reedsburg,Darlington,Lodi,Edgerton,Marshall,Markesan,Sauk Prairie |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
Sep 14 - Mon |
3:00 PM |
Golf: Girls Varsity Meet |
Lancaster,Wisconsin Dells,Darlington,Southwestern/Cuba City/Benton |
Cole Acres
|
|
4:30 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Fr/So Scrimmage |
Platteville,Boscobel |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
5:30 PM |
Football: Boys JV Game |
Away,New Glarus/Monticello |
New Glarus High School
|
Sep 15 - Tue |
4:30 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational |
Bluff View Intermediate,Dodgeville/Mineral Point |
Dodgeville High School
|
|
5:00 PM |
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game |
Away,River Valley |
River Valley High School
|
|
5:00 PM |
Cross Country: Varsity Triangular |
Platteville,Lancaster |
Lancaster High School
|
Sep 17 - Thu |
4:30 PM |
Cross Country: Varsity Dual |
Platteville |
La Riviere Park
|
|
5:00 PM |
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game |
Away,Dodgeville |
Dodgeville High School
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Fr/So Match |
Away,Dodgeville |
Dodgeville High School
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Match |
Away,Dodgeville |
Dodgeville High School
|
|
7:15 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match |
Away,Dodgeville |
Dodgeville High School
|
Sep 18 - Fri |
3:00 PM |
Golf: Girls Varsity Match |
Lancaster,Wisconsin Dells,Darlington,Southwestern/Cuba City/Benton |
Prairie du Chien Country Club
|
Sep 19 - Sat |
10:00 AM |
Football: Boys Varsity Scrimmage |
Westby Area |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Sep 21 - Mon |
4:30 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational |
Platteville,Dodgeville/Mineral Point,Seneca,Boscobel,MFL MarMac Middle,Fennimore,North Crawford,Lancaster MS,Cuba City Middle School,Bluff View Intermediate |
Prairie du Chien High School - La Riviere
|
|
4:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational |
Dodgeville,Platteville,Darlington,Lancaster,Iowa-Grant |
Iowa-Grant Elementary/Middle School
|
|
5:00 PM |
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game |
Driftless United |
Bluff View Middle School
|
|
5:00 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Dual |
Boscobel,Bluff View Intermediate |
Prairie du Chien High School - La Riviere
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Match |
Away,Platteville |
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Fr/So Match |
Away,Platteville |
|
|
7:15 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match |
Away,Platteville |
|
Sep 22 - Tue |
5:00 PM |
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game |
Platteville / Lancaster |
Bluff View Middle School
|
|
5:00 PM |
Cross Country: Varsity Triangular |
Dodgeville,Platteville |
La Riviere Park
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Fr/So Match |
Lancaster |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Match |
Lancaster |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:15 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match |
Lancaster |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Sep 23 - Wed |
9:00 AM |
Golf: Girls Varsity Conference Meet |
Lancaster,Wisconsin Dells,Darlington,Southwestern/Cuba City/Benton |
Prairie du Chien Country Club
|
Sep 24 - Thu |
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Match |
Platteville |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Fr/So Match |
Platteville |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:15 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match |
Platteville |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Sep 25 - Fri |
7:00 PM |
Football: Boys Varsity Game |
Platteville |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Sep 26 - Sat |
9:30 AM |
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational |
River Valley,North Crawford,Baraboo,Tomah,Sauk Prairie,Brookwood,Royall,Portage,Reedsburg |
Reedsburg Hartge Center XCC Trail
|
Sep 28 - Mon |
3:00 PM |
Golf: Girls Varsity Match |
Wisconsin Dells,Southwestern/Cuba City/Benton,Darlington,Lancaster |
Lancaster Country Club
|
|
4:00 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational |
Bluff View Intermediate,Lancaster MS |
Lancaster High School
|
|
4:30 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Fr/So Game |
Away,River Ridge |
River Ridge High School
|
|
5:00 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational |
Platteville,Boscobel,Clayton Ridge |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
5:00 PM |
Football: Boys JV Game |
Away,Platteville |
|
Sep 29 - Tue |
5:00 PM |
Cross Country: Varsity Triangular |
Richland Center,Platteville |
|
|
5:00 PM |
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game |
Away,Richland Center |
Richland Center High School
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Match |
Away,Richland Center |
Richland Center High School
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Fr/So Match |
Away,Richland Center |
Richland Center High School
|
|
7:15 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match |
Away,Richland Center |
Richland Center High School
|
Sep 30 - Wed |
9:00 AM |
Golf: Girls Varsity WIAA Regionals |
Lancaster,Wisconsin Dells,Darlington,Southwestern,Edgewood,East Troy,Lakeside Lutheran |
Prairie du Chien Country Club
|