Sep 2 - Thu |
5:00 PM |
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game |
Away,Platteville / Lancaster |
|
|
5:00 PM |
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational |
Away,MFL Mar Mac |
Tri City Golf Course - Luana
|
|
5:00 PM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational |
Away,MFL Mar Mac |
Tri City Golf Course - Luana
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Match |
Away,Lancaster |
Lancaster High School
|
|
7:15 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match |
Away,Lancaster |
Lancaster High School
|
Sep 3 - Fri |
7:00 PM |
Football: Varsity Game |
Poynette |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Sep 4 - Sat |
8:30 AM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational |
Arcadia,Gale Ettrick Trempealeau,Baraboo,Luther,McDonell Central Catholic,La Crescent-Hokah,Blair-Taylor,Eleva-Strum,Elmwood/Plum City,Aquinas |
|
Sep 7 - Tue |
4:30 PM |
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational |
Away,Clayton Ridge |
Guttenberg Golf and Country Club
|
|
4:30 PM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational |
Away,Clayton Ridge |
Guttenberg Golf and Country Club
|
|
4:30 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational |
Away,Clayton Ridge |
Guttenberg Golf and Country Club
|
|
5:00 PM |
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game |
Away,Coulee Christian |
Coulee Christian West Salem, Wi
|
|
6:00 PM |
Football: JV Game |
Away,MFL Mar Mac |
MFL MarMac High School
|
Sep 9 - Thu |
4:00 PM |
Golf: Girls Varsity Meet |
Darlington,Wisconsin Dells,Southwestern/Cuba City/Benton,Lancaster |
Lancaster Country Club
|
|
5:00 PM |
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game |
Away,Driftless United |
Viroqua High School
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Match |
Away,Platteville |
|
|
7:15 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match |
Away,Platteville |
|
Sep 10 - Fri |
7:00 PM |
Football: Varsity Game |
Away,New Glarus/Monticello |
New Glarus High School
|
Sep 11 - Sat |
8:30 AM |
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational |
Away,River Valley |
Spring Green Municipal Golf Course
|
|
8:30 AM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational |
Reedsburg,Lodi,Edgerton,Marshall,Markesan,Darlington,Sauk Prairie |
|
|
10:00 AM |
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational |
Away,Mellen |
Copper Falls State Park
|
|
10:00 AM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational |
Away,Mellen |
Copper Falls State Park
|
|
3:00 PM |
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match |
Away,Mauston |
Mauston High School
|
Sep 13 - Mon |
4:00 PM |
Golf: Girls Varsity Meet |
Lancaster,Wisconsin Dells,Darlington,Southwestern |
Cole Acres
|
|
5:30 PM |
Football: JV Game |
New Glarus/Monticello |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Sep 14 - Tue |
4:30 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational |
Bluff View Intermediate,Dodgeville |
Dodgeville Middle School
|
|
5:00 PM |
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game |
Away,Richland Center |
Richland Center High School
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Match |
Away,Richland Center |
Richland Center High School
|
|
7:15 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match |
Away,Richland Center |
Richland Center High School
|
Sep 16 - Thu |
4:00 PM |
Golf: Girls Varsity Meet |
Darlington,Southwestern/Cuba City/Benton,Lancaster |
Lancaster Golf Course
|
|
4:30 PM |
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational |
Platteville,Seneca |
La Riviere Park
|
|
4:30 PM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational |
Platteville,Seneca |
La Riviere Park
|
|
5:00 PM |
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game |
River Valley |
Bluff View Middle School
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Match |
River Valley |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:15 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match |
River Valley |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Sep 17 - Fri |
7:00 PM |
Football: Varsity Game |
Richland Center |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Sep 18 - Sat |
10:00 AM |
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game |
Driftless United |
Bluff View Middle School
|
Sep 20 - Mon |
4:30 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational |
Dodgeville/Mineral Point,Seneca,Wauzeka-Steuben,MFL MarMac Middle,Fennimore,Lancaster MS,Platteville Middle School,Boscobel,Cuba City Middle School,Bluff View Intermediate |
Prairie du Chien High School - La Riviere
|
|
4:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational |
Dodgeville,Platteville,Highland WI,Darlington,Iowa-Grant |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
|
5:30 PM |
Football: JV Game |
Away,Richland Center |
Richland Center High School
|
Sep 21 - Tue |
4:00 PM |
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational |
DeSoto,River Ridge,Wauzeka-Steuben,Logan,Fennimore,North Crawford,Viroqua,Kickapoo,Nekoosa,Royall,Luther,Brookwood,Hillsboro,New Lisbon,Melrose-Mindoro,Durand,Providence Academy (WI),Westby Area |
Westby High School
|
|
4:00 PM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational |
DeSoto,River Ridge,Wauzeka-Steuben,Fennimore,North Crawford,Viroqua,Kickapoo,Nekoosa,Royall,Luther,Logan,Brookwood,Hillsboro,New Lisbon,Melrose-Mindoro,Boscobel,Durand,Providence Academy (WI),Westby Area |
Westby High School
|
|
5:00 PM |
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game |
Dodgeville/Mineral Point |
Bluff View Middle School
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Match |
Dodgeville |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:15 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match |
Dodgeville |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Sep 22 - Wed |
9:00 AM |
Golf: Girls Varsity Conference Meet |
Lancaster,Wisconsin Dells,Darlington,Southwestern |
Cole Acres
|
Sep 23 - Thu |
5:00 PM |
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game |
Platteville / Lancaster |
Bluff View Middle School
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Match |
Lancaster |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:15 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match |
Lancaster |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Sep 24 - Fri |
7:00 PM |
Football: Varsity Game |
Away,Platteville |
UW-Platteville
|
Sep 25 - Sat |
9:30 AM |
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational |
River Valley,Iowa-Grant,Baraboo,Sauk Prairie,Evansville,Brookwood,Reedsburg |
Reedsburg Hartje Center XCC Trail
|
|
9:30 AM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational |
Iowa-Grant,Baraboo,Sauk Prairie,Evansville,Brookwood,Reedsburg |
Reedsburg Hartje Center XCC Trail
|
Sep 27 - Mon |
4:15 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational |
Bluff View Intermediate,Lancaster MS |
Lancaster High School
|
|
5:00 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational |
Platteville,Seneca,Clayton Ridge,Crestwood,Aquinas,Boscobel |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
5:30 PM |
Football: JV Game |
Platteville |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Sep 28 - Tue |
5:00 PM |
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game |
Arcadia |
Bluff View Middle School
|
|
5:45 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Match |
Platteville |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:15 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match |
Platteville |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Sep 29 - Wed |
9:00 AM |
Golf: Girls Varsity WIAA Regionals |
Lancaster,Arcadia,Wisconsin Dells,Nekoosa,Black River Falls,Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau,Aquinas,Cochrane Fountain City,Osseo-Fairchild |
Prairie du Chien Country Club
|
Sep 30 - Thu |
4:00 PM |
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational |
Richland Center,DeSoto,Seneca,Wauzeka-Steuben,North Crawford,Iowa-Grant,New Lisbon,Shullsburg,River Ridge,Kickapoo |
Kickapoo High School
|
|
4:00 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational |
Bluff View Intermediate,Kickapoo/La Farge |
Kickapoo High School
|
|
4:00 PM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational |
Richland Center,DeSoto,Seneca,Wauzeka-Steuben,North Crawford,Viroqua,Iowa-Grant,Westby Area,New Lisbon,Shullsburg,River Ridge,Kickapoo |
Kickapoo High School
|
|
5:00 PM |
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game |
Away,Aquinas |
Field for Kids
|