Jan 4 - Tue |
4:30 PM |
Wrestling: Boys Middle School Meet |
Boscobel |
Bluff View Intermediate School
|
|
6:00 PM |
Basketball: Girls JV Game |
West Salem |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:30 PM |
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game |
West Salem |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Jan 6 - Thu |
4:30 PM |
Wrestling: Boys Middle School Meet |
Fennimore |
Bluff View Intermediate School
|
|
6:00 PM |
Basketball: Girls JV Game |
Richland Center |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:00 PM |
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match |
Away,Lancaster |
Lancaster High School
|
|
7:00 PM |
Wrestling: Boys JV Match |
Away,Lancaster |
Lancaster High School
|
|
7:30 PM |
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game |
Richland Center |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Jan 7 - Fri |
6:00 PM |
Basketball: Boys JV Game |
Richland Center |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:30 PM |
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game |
Richland Center |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Jan 8 - Sat |
8:00 AM |
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational |
Sun Prairie East,Nekoosa,Marathon,Adams-Friendship,St Croix Central,Rhinelander,Amherst,Barron Area Schools,Crandon,Lakeland Union,Pacelli Catholic,Tomahawk,Wittenberg-Birnamwood,Wausau West,Chippewa Falls,Boyceville,Edgar,Colby,Merrill |
Merrill High School
|
|
10:00 AM |
Gymnastics: Varsity Invitational |
Dodgeville,Platteville,Gale Ettrick Trempealeau,Viroqua,Sun Prairie East,Middleton,Jefferson,Madison West,Verona Area,Waunakee,Madison East,Mount Horeb |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|
1:00 PM |
Basketball: Girls JV Game |
Away,Black Hawk |
Black Hawk High School
|
|
2:30 PM |
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game |
Away,Black Hawk |
Black Hawk High School
|
Jan 10 - Mon |
6:00 PM |
Basketball: Boys JV Game |
Crestwood |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:30 PM |
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game |
Crestwood |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Jan 11 - Tue |
6:00 PM |
Basketball: Girls JV Game |
Onalaska |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
6:30 PM |
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet |
Away,Viroqua |
Viroqua High School
|
|
7:30 PM |
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game |
Onalaska |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Jan 13 - Thu |
6:00 PM |
Basketball: Boys JV Game |
River Valley |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:00 PM |
Wrestling: Boys JV Match |
Away,Platteville / Belmont |
Belmont High School
|
|
7:00 PM |
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match |
Away,Platteville / Belmont |
Belmont High School
|
|
7:30 PM |
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game |
River Valley |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Jan 14 - Fri |
5:00 PM |
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Quad |
Gale Ettrick Trempealeau,Wrightstown,Aquinas |
Aquinas HS
|
|
5:00 PM |
Wrestling: Boys JV Quad |
Gale Ettrick Trempealeau,Wrightstown,Aquinas |
Aquinas HS
|
|
6:00 PM |
Basketball: Girls JV Game |
River Valley |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:30 PM |
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game |
River Valley |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Jan 17 - Mon |
4:30 PM |
Wrestling: Boys Middle School Invitational |
Bluff View Intermediate,Dodgeville |
Dodgeville High School
|
|
6:00 PM |
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet |
Dodgeville |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Jan 18 - Tue |
6:00 PM |
Basketball: Girls JV Game |
Cuba City |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
6:15 PM |
Basketball: Boys JV Game |
Away,Waukon |
Waukon High School
|
|
7:30 PM |
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game |
Cuba City |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:30 PM |
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game |
Away,Waukon |
Waukon High School
|
Jan 20 - Thu |
6:00 PM |
Basketball: Girls JV Game |
Away,Lancaster |
Lancaster High School
|
|
7:00 PM |
Wrestling: Boys JV Match |
Richland Center |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:00 PM |
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match |
Richland Center |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:30 PM |
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game |
Away,Lancaster |
Lancaster High School
|
Jan 21 - Fri |
6:00 PM |
Basketball: Boys JV Game |
Away,Lancaster |
Lancaster High School
|
|
7:30 PM |
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game |
Away,Lancaster |
Lancaster High School
|
Jan 22 - Sat |
9:00 AM |
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational |
Iowa-Grant,Sun Prairie East,Edgerton,Sauk Prairie,Pewaukee,East Troy,Janesville Craig,Kewaskum,Lomira,Slinger,Kenosha Tremper,Waterford,Mineral Point,West Allis Nathan Hale,Kiel,Fort Atkinson |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|
10:00 AM |
Gymnastics: Varsity Invitational |
Dodgeville,Platteville,Reedsburg,Middleton,Whitewater,Mukwonago,Southwestern |
Southwestern HS/MS
|
|
1:00 PM |
Basketball: Girls JV Game |
Away,Barneveld |
Barneveld High School
|
|
1:00 PM |
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game |
Away,Barneveld |
Barneveld High School
|
|
2:30 PM |
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game |
Away,Barneveld |
Barneveld High School
|
|
2:30 PM |
Basketball: Boys JV Game |
Away,Barneveld |
Barneveld High School
|
Jan 24 - Mon |
6:00 PM |
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet |
Away,River Valley |
River Valley High School
|
Jan 25 - Tue |
4:30 PM |
Wrestling: Boys Middle School Meet |
Bluff View Intermediate,Aquinas |
Aquinas HS
|
|
6:00 PM |
Basketball: Girls JV Game |
Aquinas |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:30 PM |
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game |
Aquinas |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Jan 27 - Thu |
6:00 PM |
Basketball: Boys JV Game |
Dodgeville |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:00 PM |
Wrestling: Boys JV Match |
Away,Dodgeville |
Dodgeville High School
|
|
7:00 PM |
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match |
Away,Dodgeville |
Dodgeville High School
|
|
7:30 PM |
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game |
Dodgeville |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Jan 28 - Fri |
6:00 PM |
Basketball: Girls JV Game |
Dodgeville |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|
7:00 PM |
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Dual |
Away,Iowa-Grant |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
|
7:30 PM |
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game |
Dodgeville |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Jan 29 - Sat |
9:00 AM |
Wrestling: Boys JV Tournament |
Dodgeville,Lancaster,Richland Center,River Valley,DeSoto,Belmont,Cuba City,Ithaca,Viroqua,Iowa-Grant,Riverdale,Belleville,Waunakee,Pecatonica,Boscobel,Dubuque Wahlert Catholic,Dubuque Senior,Darlington,Mineral Point,River Ridge |
River Ridge School District
|
|
9:00 AM |
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament |
West Salem,Evansville,De Pere,Kenosha Indian Trail,Lodi |
Lodi High School
|
|
10:30 AM |
Gymnastics: Varsity Invitational |
Platteville,Dodgeville/Mineral Point,Southwestern,Baraboo,Viroqua,River Valley |
River Valley High School
|
Jan 31 - Mon |
6:00 PM |
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet |
Away,Platteville / Belmont / Lancaster |
|